Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U MMA 2023.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BAN TEAM
MMA KLUB CROWS
Mma Ronin gym
Sambo klub Zag
SAMBO KLUB ZAGREB
Sambo MMA klub Belišće
UFK ALEKSANDAR
Underground Black Gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
EM - Juniori -81,6
EM - Juniori +81,6
EM - Seniori -77,1
EM - Seniori -83,9
EM - Seniori -120,2
EM - Juniori -81,6
R005
58
20
STJEPAN ČARIJA (UBG)
68
19
NOA RATKOVIĆ (BELISCE)
R006
59
0
ANTE GRGA (UBG)
49
0
TIMON HUDAK (RONIN)
R007
60
0
JOSIP ĐUKIĆ (UBG)
64
1
PETAR VRDOLJAK (BAN)
R008
62
28
FRANCESCO ZANOTTI (UBG)
71
29
ANTONIO ČELIĆ (ZAGREB)
R022
58
0
STJEPAN ČARIJA (UBG)
59
0
ANTE GRGA (UBG)
R023
64
28
PETAR VRDOLJAK (BAN)
71
29
ANTONIO ČELIĆ (ZAGREB)
R036
59
18
ANTE GRGA (UBG)
71
20
ANTONIO ČELIĆ (ZAGREB)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ČELIĆ, SAMBO KLUB ZAGREB
2. ANTE GRGA, Underground Black Gym
3. PETAR VRDOLJAK, BAN TEAM
3. STJEPAN ČARIJA, Underground Black Gym
EM - Juniori +81,6
R016
27
29
GABRIJEL TOMKIĆ (BAN)
50
28
KARLO VITEZ (RONIN)
R017
61
0
SANEL BAJRIĆ (UBG)
52
0
PATRIK KOCIJAN (RONIN)
R032
27
0
GABRIJEL TOMKIĆ (BAN)
52
0
PATRIK KOCIJAN (RONIN)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL TOMKIĆ, BAN TEAM
2. PATRIK KOCIJAN, Mma Ronin gym
3. KARLO VITEZ, Mma Ronin gym
3. SANEL BAJRIĆ, Underground Black Gym
EM - Seniori -77,1
R011
24
18
TOMISLAV KRALJ (BAN)
57
20
MARKO KAPA (UBG)
72
MARK PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
R012
47
0
MASIMO BENAZIĆ (UFKALEX)
29
0
LUKA PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
10
MARKOS JAKOVIĆ (BAN)
R026
57
0
MARKO KAPA (UBG)
72
0
MARK PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
R027
29
20
LUKA PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
10
18
MARKOS JAKOVIĆ (BAN)
R038
72
0
MARK PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
29
0
LUKA PERKOVIČ (CROWS)
Medalists
1. LUKA PERKOVIČ, MMA KLUB CROWS
2. MARK PERKOVIČ, MMA KLUB CROWS
3. MARKOS JAKOVIĆ, BAN TEAM
3. MARKO KAPA, Underground Black Gym
EM - Seniori -83,9
R013
70
0
NIKOLA GRGIĆ (BAN)
66
0
DENIS KOVAČEVIĆ (ZAGREB)
43
LEON STAMBOLIJA (BAN)
R014
55
20
ROBERT LOVRINOVIĆ (UBG)
46
17
MATEO DAVIDOVIĆ (UFKALEX)
19
ALEKS FRANJUL (BAN)
R028
66
0
DENIS KOVAČEVIĆ (ZAGREB)
43
0
LEON STAMBOLIJA (BAN)
R029
55
0
ROBERT LOVRINOVIĆ (UBG)
19
0
ALEKS FRANJUL (BAN)
R039
66
0
DENIS KOVAČEVIĆ (ZAGREB)
55
0
ROBERT LOVRINOVIĆ (UBG)
Medalists
1. DENIS KOVAČEVIĆ, SAMBO KLUB ZAGREB
2. ROBERT LOVRINOVIĆ, Underground Black Gym
3. LEON STAMBOLIJA, BAN TEAM
3. ALEKS FRANJUL, BAN TEAM
EM - Seniori -120,2
R019
69
0
DARIO SALAJ (BELISCE)
54
0
MARKO MILAT (UBG)
56
PETAR NOVAK (UBG)
R034
54
0
MARKO MILAT (UBG)
56
0
PETAR NOVAK (UBG)
Medalists
1. MARKO MILAT, Underground Black Gym
2. ----
3. DARIO SALAJ, Sambo MMA klub Belišće
3. ----